Summer Breeze 112

Condo, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed (Summer Breeze 112) | Private kitchen
Condo, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed (Summer Breeze 112) | Private kitchen
Condo, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed (Summer Breeze 112) | Property grounds
Condo, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed (Summer Breeze 112) | Pool | Outdoor pool, a heated pool
Condo, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed (Summer Breeze 112) | Exterior
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Miramar Beach, FL

6 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsPool and more

About this apartment rental

Located in Miramar Beach, this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo lets you experience it all. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being within a 5-minute walk of Miramar Beach and 4 minutes by car from James Lee Park. With the property's convenient onsite parking, you'll be ready to make the quick 4-minute drive to Golf Course At Seascape Resort or the 5-minute drive to Destin Commons.


Amenities

Pool
Non-smoking
Family friendly

Map of Miramar Beach, FL


$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Summer Breeze 112. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Summer Breeze 112. Enjoy the water!

Is Summer Breeze 112 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Summer Breeze 112?

We found 3 amenities for this rental. This includes pool, non-smoking, and family friendly.


Explore similar stays in Miramar Beach

Explore all stays

Miramar Beach travel inspiration

Read our blog

Keep exploring